Print

Print


Hi Val and Adam,
    I also have a question about the "Heel of Hand or Top View" where we can use either handshape.  Are these only interchangeable when parallel to the Floor Plane and pointing straight forward?  And only for flat hands or fist, or specifically just for the ones listed in chapter 11?

[log in to unmask]" alt="">
--
[log in to unmask]" alt="">

email: [log in to unmask]
         [log in to unmask]
Cel Honduras: (504)3141-1171
Tel USA: (347)875-8442
Skype: yojoduncan

SignWriter Studio